Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Valdivia-Pichoy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Valdivia-Pichoy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Valdivia-Pichoy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,45410,225
BustAfghanistan 16,0179,953
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,18410,057
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,76710,419
FarahAfghanistan 15,8689,861
GardizAfghanistan 16,52710,270
GhazniAfghanistan 16,45310,224
HeratAfghanistan 15,9539,913
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,58910,309
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,66610,356
KabulAfghanistan 16,56410,293
KandaharAfghanistan 16,14110,030
KhostAfghanistan 16,57710,301
KunduzAfghanistan 16,61610,325
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,23810,090
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,47110,235
North SalangAfghanistan 16,57610,301
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,0619,981
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,34510,157
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,19510,064
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,7759,803
ShkoderAlbania 12,9388,040
TiranaAlbania 12,9128,024
VloreAlbania 12,8417,979
AdrarAlgeria 10,5636,564
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,4507,115
AlgiersAlgeria 11,4557,118
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,7797,320
BatnaAlgeria 11,5997,208
BecharAlgeria 10,6916,644
BejaiaAlgeria 11,5807,196
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5936,582
BiskraAlgeria 11,4917,141
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0866,889
ChlefAlgeria 11,2897,015
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,6577,244
DjanetAlgeria 11,0266,851
DjelfaAlgeria 11,3097,027
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9826,824
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,4757,130
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1826,949
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,2997,021
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3057,025
In SalahAlgeria 10,7106,655
MilianaAlgeria 11,3567,057
OranAlgeria 11,1166,907
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4206,475
SkikdaAlgeria 11,7187,282
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6066,591
TebessaAlgeria 11,7037,272
TimimounAlgeria 10,6996,648
TindoufAlgeria 9,9876,206
TouggourtAlgeria 11,3947,080
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7146,037
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,56210,292
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,7557,305
HuamboAngola 8,9215,544
LuandaAngola 8,9825,582
LuenaAngola 9,3445,806
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4515,251
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,6741,661
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,8221,754
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,8231,754
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0031,866
ByrdAntarctica 4,8983,044
DavisAntarctica 7,7274,802
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,6571,651
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,3753,962
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,335830
AzulArgentina 1,117694
Bahia BlancaArgentina 860535
BarilocheArgentina 184114
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,329826
CeresArgentina 1,425886
ChamicalArgentina 1,159720
ChepesArgentina 1,049652
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 778483
ConcordiaArgentina 1,573978
CórdobaArgentina 1,168726
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,162722
CorrientesArgentina 1,8301,137
EsquelArgentina 373232
EzeizaArgentina 1,313816
FormosaArgentina 1,9721,225
General PicoArgentina 854531
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,413878
JuninArgentina 1,140708
La PlataArgentina 1,356843
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0461,271
La RiojaArgentina 1,239770
LaboulayeArgentina 988614
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,184736
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9801,230
Malarg EArgentina 511318
MaquinchaoArgentina 335208
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,270789
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,179732
MendozaArgentina 806501
Mendoza AeroArgentina 814506
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,6751,041
NeuquenArgentina 349217
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,091678
OranArgentina 1,9751,228
ParanaArgentina 1,363847
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7551,090
PehuajoArgentina 988614
PergaminoArgentina 1,207750
PigeArgentina 873542
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,155718
PosadasArgentina 2,0191,254
PresidenciaArgentina 1,7861,110
Puente Del IncaArgentina 785488
Punta IndioArgentina 1,388862
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,339832
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6231,009
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,010628
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,348838
RivadaviaArgentina 1,9251,196
RosarioArgentina 1,258782
SaltaArgentina 1,7581,092
San AntonioArgentina 606377
San LuisArgentina 875544
San RafaelArgentina 651405
Santa RosaArgentina 765475
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,503934
SarmientoArgentina 702436
TrelewArgentina 692430
TucumanArgentina 1,561970
UshuaiaArgentina 1,7081,061
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,060659
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,327825
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 888552
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,7319,154
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7034,165
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1456,926
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6497,239
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4637,744
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5277,784
AmberleyAustralia 11,2136,968
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3277,039
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2136,968
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4408,352
CairnsAustralia 12,6077,834
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,6676,629
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8147,963
CedunaAustralia 11,6037,210
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6647,248
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5037,770
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1926,955
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0258,094
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9436,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8627,371
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2608,240
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7568,548
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1508,793
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9926,831
East SaleAustralia 10,4896,518
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7197,282
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7197,282
EssendonAustralia 10,6206,599
ForrestAustralia 11,9057,398
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,4196,474
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3717,687
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5187,779
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2618,240
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,0166,224
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,0176,225
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,3057,646
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0597,494
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,1536,309
LavertonAustralia 10,6136,595
LearmonthAustralia 13,1038,143
LongreachAustralia 12,0507,488
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0507,488
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5026,526
Low HeadAustralia 10,2186,350
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0147,465
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,4755,267
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1418,166
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5657,808
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6296,605
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6096,593
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0816,886
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7796,698
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5497,798
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1776,324
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7747,938
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6396,611
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1766,945
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1578,176
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0257,472
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0137,465
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2498,233
RichmondAustralia 10,7546,683
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7327,290
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7026,651
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7096,655
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8808,004
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8828,005
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4038,329
TibooburraAustralia 11,5637,185
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3257,659
WaggaAustralia 10,7616,687
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1388,785
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7786,698
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4217,719
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5367,790
WoomeraAustralia 11,5967,206
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5408,414
GrazAustria 12,9388,040
InnsbruckAustria 12,6927,887
KlagenfurtAustria 12,8457,982
LinzAustria 12,9288,034
SalzburgAustria 12,8287,972
ViennaAustria 13,0688,121
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,7877,946
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,8999,258
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,0119,328
GancaAzerbaijan 14,8959,256
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,0049,324
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,9019,260
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,8267,971
LerwickUk 12,8257,970
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,0269,337
QubaAzerbaijan 15,0919,378
SakiAzerbaijan 14,9799,308
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,0629,359
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,0749,367
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,1219,397
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,8999,258
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,9779,307
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,9559,293
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,9549,293
Horta, FaialAzores 9,7536,061
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8236,104
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,7306,046
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2164,484
MuharraqBahrain 14,5649,050
ChittagongBangladesh 17,56410,914
DhakaBangladesh 17,59610,934
CharnocksBarbados 6,0053,732
BrestBelarus 13,7278,530
GomelBelarus 14,2008,824
GrodnoBelarus 13,8148,584
MinskBelarus 14,0468,728
MogilevBelarus 14,2008,824
VitebskBelarus 14,2528,857
BrusselsBelgium 12,4937,764
D’UccleBelgium 12,4937,764
OstendeBelgium 12,4417,731
Belize CityBelize 6,5784,087
BeninBenin 9,1495,685
BohiconBenin 9,1835,707
CotonouBenin 9,1495,685
KandiBenin 9,5485,933
NatitingouBenin 9,3615,817
ParakouBenin 9,3905,835
SaveBenin 9,2805,767
BermudaBermuda 8,0444,999
La PazBolivia 2,6001,616
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5781,602
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,9618,054
FrancistownBotswana 9,2965,777
MaunBotswana 9,0575,628
TshaneBotswana 8,6535,377
AimoresBrazil 3,7132,308
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,4792,784
AltamiraBrazil 4,5222,810
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,8772,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,1991,988
ApodiBrazil 5,1043,172
AracajuBrazil 4,7012,921
AracuaiBrazil 3,8472,391
AragarcasBrazil 3,2682,031
AraxaBrazil 3,2802,038
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9113,052
BageBrazil 1,8671,160
BambuiBrazil 3,3112,057
BarbacenaBrazil 3,3742,097
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8563,018
BarcelosBrazil 4,3992,734
BarraBrazil 4,2662,651
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6512,890
BarreirasBrazil 4,0522,518
BelémBrazil 4,8743,029
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,4652,153
BelterraBrazil 4,4652,775
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3852,725
Bom JesusBrazil 2,3271,446
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0572,521
BrasiliaBrazil 3,5392,199
BrevesBrazil 4,7542,954
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,6072,241
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,3782,099
CabroboBrazil 4,7482,951
CaceresBrazil 2,9731,847
CaetiteBrazil 4,0442,513
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,0983,168
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,7071,682
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5341,575
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,1251,942
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8132,991
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1722,593
CaparaoBrazil 3,5742,221
CapinopolisBrazil 3,1781,975
CaratingaBrazil 3,6072,242
CaravelasBrazil 3,9862,477
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,9452,452
CarolinaBrazil 4,3512,704
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6421,642
CataguasesBrazil 3,4442,140
CatalaoBrazil 3,3272,068
CatanduvaBrazil 3,0091,870
CaxiasBrazil 4,8232,997
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,2341,388
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,2663,272
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,3892,106
ChapecoBrazil 2,2741,413
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,4152,122
CipoBrazil 4,5832,848
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,1632,587
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5732,220
CordeiroBrazil 3,4212,126
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9502,455
CorumbaBrazil 2,6801,665
CoximBrazil 2,8801,790
CrateusBrazil 4,9613,083
CuiabaBrazil 3,0961,924
CuritibaBrazil 2,6481,645
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6242,252
DiamantinoBrazil 3,1951,986
DouradosBrazil 2,5331,574
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,2642,028
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0421,269
EspinosaBrazil 3,9522,456
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6313,499
FloraniaBrazil 5,1293,187
FlorestaBrazil 4,7932,978
FlorianoBrazil 4,6672,900
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,5461,582
FormosaBrazil 3,6002,237
FortalezaBrazil 5,2203,244
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,2601,405
FrancaBrazil 3,1631,966
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9113,052
GoianiaBrazil 3,3772,098
GoiasBrazil 3,3902,107
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6982,298
GrajauBrazil 4,5552,831
GuairaBrazil 2,4061,495
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,1483,199
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0432,512
IbiriteBrazil 3,4492,144
IguatuBrazil 4,9413,070
IlheusBrazil 4,2342,631
ImperatrizBrazil 4,5232,811
IndaialBrazil 2,5431,580
IpameriBrazil 3,3542,084
IraiBrazil 2,2241,382
IreceBrazil 4,3332,693
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3242,687
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,2882,664
ItaitubaBrazil 4,2552,644
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7112,306
ItaperunaBrazil 3,5212,188
ItapevaBrazil 2,7881,732
ItirucuBrazil 4,2892,665
ItuacuBrazil 4,1562,582
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5801,603
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,7741,724
JacobinaBrazil 4,4392,758
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,1833,221
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1803,219
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,4892,168
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,3662,092
LavrasBrazil 3,2842,041
LencoisBrazil 4,2562,645
LinharesBrazil 3,7962,359
LondrinaBrazil 2,6701,659
MacapaBrazil 4,9023,046
MacauBrazil 5,2293,250
MaceioBrazil 4,9033,047
MachadoBrazil 3,1831,978
ManausBrazil 4,2392,634
MarabaBrazil 4,4532,767
MaringaBrazil 2,6151,625
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,5652,837
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9472,453
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5842,848
MonteiroBrazil 4,9583,081
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7322,319
Morada NovaBrazil 5,1163,179
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,3852,725
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,3902,107
ObidosBrazil 4,5182,808
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8503,014
ParacatuBrazil 3,4832,165
ParanaBrazil 3,8392,386
ParanaguaBrazil 2,6961,676
ParanaibaBrazil 2,9841,854
ParintinsBrazil 4,3982,733
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0843,159
Passo FundoBrazil 2,2061,371
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,3892,106
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6632,897
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7482,950
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,9752,470
PeixeBrazil 3,8442,388
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5952,855
PicosBrazil 4,7362,943
PiraiBrazil 3,2592,025
PirenopolisBrazil 3,4682,155
PompeuBrazil 3,4452,141
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,4521,524
Porto De MozBrazil 4,6702,902
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,4541,525
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,5292,193
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,1771,353
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9662,464
PosseBrazil 3,7902,355
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0453,135
RecifeBrazil 5,0953,166
RemansoBrazil 4,4652,775
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3282,068
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,2952,047
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5571,589
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,1601,964
SalvadorBrazil 4,4212,747
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0061,247
SantaremBrazil 4,4972,795
SantosBrazil 2,9791,851
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,0121,872
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,1852,600
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,9793,094
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,3931,487
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0041,245
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,2161,998
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9893,100
Sao MateusBrazil 3,8662,402
São PauloBrazil 2,9891,858
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,0791,913
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4102,119
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5202,809
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5042,799
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,4792,162
SobralBrazil 5,1153,179
SoureBrazil 4,9433,072
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1852,601
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,8021,120
SurubimBrazil 5,0573,143
TaguatingaBrazil 3,9392,448
TarauacaBrazil 3,5032,177
TauaBrazil 4,9013,046
TefeBrazil 4,1032,550
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8082,366
TeresinaBrazil 4,8353,005
TiriosBrazil 4,9393,069
TorresBrazil 2,3381,453
TracuateuaBrazil 4,9883,099
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,8561,775
TriunfoBrazil 4,8883,037
TucuruiBrazil 4,5862,850
TuriacuBrazil 5,0073,111
UaupesBrazil 4,4532,767
UbatubaBrazil 3,1101,933
UberabaBrazil 3,1961,986
VassourasBrazil 3,2952,047
VicosaBrazil 3,4812,163
VitoriaBrazil 3,7062,303
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0902,542
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8062,987
BurgasBulgaria 13,5328,409
LomBulgaria 13,2958,262
PlevenBulgaria 13,3718,309
PlovdivBulgaria 13,3158,274
SadovoBulgaria 13,3288,282
SandanskiBulgaria 13,1758,187
SofiaBulgaria 13,2438,229
VarnaBulgaria 13,6018,452
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2815,767
BurundiBurundi 10,7426,675
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,87610,487
SiemreapCambodia 17,06510,605
BatouriCameroon 10,0216,227
DoualaCameroon 9,5945,962
GarouaCameroon 10,2846,391
MamfeCameroon 9,6806,015
MarouaCameroon 10,4376,486
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1596,313
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7996,089
YaoundeCameroon 9,7346,049
YokoCameroon 9,9296,170
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0266,851
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0728,123
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7676,070
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,5948,447
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,1366,298
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,0176,225
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7846,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0196,847
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,7497,301
Banff, AbCanada 10,9486,803
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6285,983
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3426,427
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7656,689
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3426,427
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5225,917
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3256,416
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4436,489
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,9397,419
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4407,109
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1365,677
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,4357,727
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,8846,763
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,3957,702
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,8557,367
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0317,476
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,2046,962
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9228,030
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4517,116
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6667,250
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4816,513
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8526,744
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9486,182
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7616,065
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5925,960
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5975,964
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6586,001
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5707,190
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4176,473
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,3926,458
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1276,915
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,7747,938
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2507,612
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0766,883
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8516,122
Comox, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,1487,549
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5897,202
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8866,765
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0956,273
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4516,494
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,1467,548
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9866,206
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,0437,484
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,8456,118
Dryden, OnCanada 10,1536,309
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7146,036
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0786,884
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1076,902
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1006,898
Edson, AbCanada 11,2046,963
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,5077,151
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3366,423
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Eureka, NtCanada 13,3318,284
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8756,758
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5227,160
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3217,035
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9007,395
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,7916,706
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1097,525
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6677,250
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6367,231
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5335,924
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5265,919
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5027,147
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,0016,215
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8866,765
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0686,878
Golden, BcCanada 11,0116,843
Goose, NfCanada 10,3986,462
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5685,946
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4407,109
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4385,865
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7306,046
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6367,852
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4135,849
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4395,865
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2435,744
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3996,462
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1485,685
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8567,367
Hope, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0678,120
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,9246,789
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,0298,096
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,5027,147
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,3308,283
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0036,837
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0956,894
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9566,187
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9566,187
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1826,327
Kingston, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3278,282
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4797,755
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,8756,758
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4905,897
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0026,837
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8236,104
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4997,767
Langara, BcCanada 11,9477,424
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,3306,419
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7046,652
London, OnCanada 9,2395,741
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,0737,502
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0716,880
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0996,897
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0577,492
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5665,944
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5656,565
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7737,937
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6626,625
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1326,918
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5645,943
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8206,103
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,4715,885
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4665,882
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5266,541
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1466,305
Morden, MbCanada 10,2026,340
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4375,864
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7426,675
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1086,902
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0406,239
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3256,416
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5857,821
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8516,743
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5925,961
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4555,876
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4545,875
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4847,136
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,1077,524
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5335,924
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3485,809
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2816,389
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7836,079
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2826,389
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8196,723
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4697,127
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8317,352
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5316,544
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,8297,972
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6125,973
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9816,824
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5096,531
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5096,531
Resolute, NtCanada 12,8297,972
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Roberval, QcCanada 9,8046,092
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3735,824
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5976,585
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4685,884
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8107,339
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0807,507
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,7056,031
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7446,677
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6576,001
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,5156,534
Scott, SkCanada 10,8296,729
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0096,220
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4115,848
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4625,880
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1928,197
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,1536,309
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1686,319
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3067,026
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7357,292
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8966,149
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6085,971
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5866,579
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5916,581
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6175,976
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,2647,621
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7647,310
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3937,701
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7746,695
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6667,250
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8906,767
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9336,173
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8526,122
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2895,773
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Trenton, OnCanada 9,3315,798
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5346,546
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6596,002
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5277,163
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7696,070
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0776,883
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0466,864
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9896,829
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0396,860
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0296,854
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3066,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2795,766
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2377,604
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5307,787
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4285,859
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1765,702
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2596,375
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,6316,606
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3025,781
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9677,437
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5326,545
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5315,923
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5225,917
SalCape Verde 8,0765,018
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3716,445
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1496,928
AbecheChad 11,2326,980
FayaChad 11,3767,069
MoundouChad 10,4576,498
N’DjamenaChad 10,6226,601
AntofagastaChile 1,8081,124
AricaChile 2,3741,475
Balmaceda PuertoChile 697433
ChicoChile 771479
ChillanChile 341212
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 331206
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,372853
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 666414
Curico-General FreireChile 526327
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1321,325
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6972,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,8871,172
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,085674
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13584
ParronChile 611380
Puerto AysenChile 641399
Puerto MonttChile 216134
Punta ArenasChile 1,488925
QuinteroChile 737458
SantiagoChile 695432
SewellChile 638396
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10968
ValdiviaChile 10062
ValparaisoChile 745463
AltaiChina 18,19211,305
BeijingChina 19,30011,993
ChangchunChina 18,50011,496
ChangduChina 18,66011,595
ChangshaChina 18,66911,601
ChengduChina 18,95811,781
ChongqingChina 18,88011,732
DuianChina 19,07811,855
ErlianChina 19,45612,090
GanzhouChina 18,34711,401
GuangzhouChina 18,11411,256
HaikouChina 17,81911,073
HailarChina 18,59911,558
HamiChina 18,76211,659
HetanChina 17,57010,918
JiuquanChina 19,20811,936
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,30210,752
KashiChina 17,29210,746
KunmingChina 18,31611,382
LanzhouChina 19,48612,109
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,12611,264
NanchangChina 18,58411,548
NanjingChina 18,71811,632
NanningChina 18,12311,262
PingbianChina 18,96811,787
QingdaoChina 18,85611,717
QiqiharChina 18,46911,477
RuoqiangChina 18,31911,383
ShanghaiChina 18,47411,480
ShantouChina 18,02911,203
ShenyangChina 18,68211,609
TaiyuanChina 19,55112,149
TaoyuanChina 17,97211,168
TengchongChina 18,17511,294
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,27411,355
Xi’AnChina 19,41312,064
XichangChina 18,60911,564
YanjiChina 18,18111,298
YichangChina 18,97411,790
YinchuanChina 19,81712,314
YiningChina 17,77111,043
ZhengzhouChina 19,26811,973
ZhijiangChina 18,64911,589
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5352,818
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5972,857
AraucaColombia 5,1973,229
BarranquillaColombia 5,6263,496
Benito SalasColombia 4,7502,952
BogotáColombia 4,9363,067
Camilo DazaColombia 5,2913,288
El CaranoColombia 5,0663,148
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9163,055
MatecanaColombia 4,9593,081
PeralesColombia 4,9123,052
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1163,179
Rafael NunezColombia 5,5823,469
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8933,662
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6513,512
VanguardiaColombia 4,8753,029
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,9522,456
YariguiesColombia 5,1923,227
MoroniComoros 11,2456,988
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6593,516
LimonCosta Rica 5,6323,499
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6723,525
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6513,512
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,7847,944
DubrovnikCroatia 12,8697,997
SibenikCroatia 12,7807,942
SplitCroatia 12,8047,956
ZagrebCroatia 12,9068,020
CamagueyCuba 6,8164,235
CasablancaCuba 7,0664,391
HavanaCuba 7,0474,379
WillemstadCuraçao 5,7753,588
FamagustaCyprus 13,6488,481
LarnacaCyprus 13,6108,457
LimassolCyprus 13,5538,422
NicosiaCyprus 13,5988,450
BrnoCzech Republic 13,1398,165
ChebCzech Republic 12,9228,030
MosnovCzech Republic 13,2598,239
PragueCzech Republic 13,0398,102
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9206,786
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2436,365
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4845,894
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9846,204
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9966,212
CopenhagenDenmark 13,2438,229
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,3728,309
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,0048,081
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,0248,093
MarstalDenmark 13,0868,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,1768,188
OdenseDenmark 13,1138,148
RandersDenmark 13,1518,172
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,3478,294
StudsgårdDenmark 13,0708,122
TønderDenmark 13,0018,079
TylstrupDenmark 13,1868,194
TystofteDenmark 13,1548,174
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,2428,229
VestervigDenmark 13,0778,126
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9778,064
Melville HallDominica 6,2373,876
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5984,100
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5504,070
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4684,019
BaniDominican Republic 6,4434,004
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4343,998
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4994,039
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5964,099
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5124,047
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5364,062
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5894,094
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,4524,009
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4914,033
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5024,040
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5934,097
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5014,040
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4874,031
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4924,034
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6074,106
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5374,062
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4484,007
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,4634,016
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5464,068
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4644,017
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6214,114
MichesDominican Republic 6,5274,056
MocaDominican Republic 6,5664,080
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5694,082
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6204,114
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5044,042
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5674,081
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4634,016
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,4143,986
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5444,066
PoloDominican Republic 6,4203,989
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6074,106
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5004,039
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5954,098
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5584,075
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4614,015
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5334,060
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5654,080
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5504,070
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4664,018
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5564,074
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4724,022
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5004,039
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4684,019
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5494,070
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5734,085
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5764,086
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4634,016
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4554,011
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4884,032
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5454,067
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6034,103
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5004,039
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5934,097
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7022,300
CanarEcuador 4,1832,599
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2432,637
IzobambaEcuador 4,4172,745
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4742,780
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0242,501
MilagroEcuador 4,2422,636
OtavaloEcuador 4,4792,783
PichilingueEcuador 4,3512,704
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3772,720
PuyoEcuador 4,2832,661
QuitoEcuador 4,4382,758
RumipambaEcuador 4,3462,701
San GabrielEcuador 4,5142,805
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,1088,146
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,2378,226
AswanEgypt 12,9118,023
AsyutEgypt 12,9498,047
BahariyaEgypt 12,8537,987
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0788,127
CairoEgypt 13,1658,181
DabaaEgypt 12,9788,065
DakhlaEgypt 12,6857,883
El ArishEgypt 13,4198,339
El TorEgypt 13,2388,226
FarafraEgypt 12,7007,892
HelwanEgypt 13,1458,169
HurguadaEgypt 13,1808,190
IsmailiaEgypt 13,2618,241
KhargaEgypt 12,8137,962
KosseirEgypt 13,1658,181
LuxorEgypt 13,0078,083
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,8978,014
MinyaEgypt 12,9898,072
Port-SaidEgypt 13,3008,265
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,4128,334
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,2868,256
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,2428,228
SalloumEgypt 12,7467,920
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,6287,847
SohagEgypt 12,9768,064
St. KatrineEgypt 13,3008,265
TahrirEgypt 13,1388,164
TantaEgypt 13,1718,185
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1983,851
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1893,846
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2243,868
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1933,849
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4955,900
AsmaraEritrea 12,8707,998
AssabEritrea 13,0458,106
MassawaEritrea 12,9388,040
TallinEstonia 14,0678,741
TartuEstonia 14,1308,781
VilsandiEstonia 13,8788,624
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4277,722
GonderEthiopia 12,5577,803
NegeleEthiopia 12,2327,601
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,7301,075
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,7187,903
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,6877,884
Laucala BayFiji 10,2956,397
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4026,464
NandiFiji 10,4026,464
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8876,144
HelsinkiFinland 14,0938,758
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,1178,772
JoensuuFinland 14,4218,961
JokioinenFinland 14,0578,735
JyvskylFinland 14,2178,835
KajaaniFinland 14,3638,925
KuopioFinland 14,3308,905
KuusamoFinland 14,4668,989
LappeenrantaFinland 14,3088,891
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,8458,603
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,0398,724
OuluFinland 14,2718,868
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,3828,937
TampereFinland 14,0928,757
TurkuFinland 13,9838,689
VaasaFinland 14,0468,728
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,1877,573
BiarritzFrance 11,6377,231
BordeauxFrance 11,7877,324
BrestFrance 11,8397,357
CaenFrance 12,1117,526
ChateaurouxFrance 12,0747,503
DijonFrance 12,3047,646
GourdonFrance 11,9067,399
GrenobleFrance 12,2047,584
Le MansFrance 12,0617,495
LilleFrance 12,4077,710
LyonFrance 12,1927,576
MarseilleFrance 12,0557,491
MontpellierFrance 11,9857,448
NancyFrance 12,4657,746
NantesFrance 11,9017,395
NiceFrance 12,1977,579
ParisFrance 12,2457,609
PerpignanFrance 11,8577,368
StrasbourgFrance 12,5417,793
ToulonFrance 12,0777,505
ToulouseFrance 11,8267,349
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3433,320
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1563,204
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3423,320
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2673,273
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3503,324
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3464,565
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9784,958
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9514,319
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1173,801
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5384,684
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3364,559
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8646,751
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4525,873
BitamGabon 9,6065,969
CocobeachGabon 9,3685,821
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5195,915
LambarnGabon 9,3005,779
LastourvilleGabon 9,5035,906
LibrevilleGabon 9,3135,787
MakokouGabon 9,6165,975
MayumbaGabon 9,1435,682
MitzicGabon 9,5175,914
MkamboGabon 9,7396,052
MoandaGabon 9,5065,907
MouilaGabon 9,2855,770
Port-GentilGabon 9,1745,701
TchibanGabon 9,2155,726
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6602,896
BanjulGambia 8,2285,113
SukhumiGeorgia 14,5799,059
TbilisiGeorgia 14,8219,210
BerlinGermany 13,1128,148
BrockenGermany 12,9178,027
CologneGermany 12,6547,863
DresdenGermany 13,0668,120
ErfurtGermany 12,8908,010
EssenGermany 12,6827,881
FichtelbergGermany 12,9788,064
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,7007,892
GeisenheimGermany 12,6517,861
GorlitzGermany 13,1408,165
HamburgGermany 12,9888,071
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,9888,071
HannoverGermany 12,9028,017
HelgolandGermany 12,9038,018
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,7037,894
KarlsruheGermany 12,6167,840
KasselGermany 12,8197,966
KonstanzGermany 12,5827,819
LeipzigGermany 12,9998,078
LindenbergGermany 13,1478,170
MagdeburgGermany 12,9928,073
MunichGermany 12,7867,945
MünsterGermany 12,7547,925
NeustrelitzGermany 13,1488,170
NurembergGermany 12,8107,960
NurnbergGermany 12,8087,959
PotsdamGermany 13,0948,137
RostockGermany 13,1378,163
SchleswigGermany 13,0158,087
StuttgartGermany 12,6497,860
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,5597,805
ZugspitzeGermany 12,6787,878
AccraGhana 8,8835,520
KumasiGhana 8,8495,499
TamaleGhana 9,1105,661
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8446,738
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,3328,285
AthensGreece 13,0108,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,9978,077
ChiosGreece 13,2168,212
CorfuGreece 12,8227,968
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,9998,078
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,9718,060
IoanninaGreece 12,8938,012
KalamataGreece 12,8297,972
KerkiraGreece 12,8227,968
Kythira IslandGreece 12,8597,991
LamiaGreece 12,9668,057
LarissaGreece 13,0078,083
LemnosGreece 13,2178,213
LimnosGreece 13,2318,222
MethoniGreece 12,7927,949
MilosGreece 12,9948,074
MitiliniGreece 13,2888,257
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,2868,256
NaxosGreece 13,0878,132
PatrasGreece 12,8778,002
RhodesGreece 13,2568,237
SamosGreece 13,2378,226
Skiros IslandGreece 13,1238,155
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,8978,014
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0978,138
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,8858,007
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,7847,944
AasiaatGreenland 12,1547,553
AmmassalikGreenland 12,0767,504
AputiteqGreenland 12,4017,706
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,4638,366
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4837,136
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9557,429
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,2297,599
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,8868,007
JakobshavnGreenland 12,2287,599
JulianehbGreenland 11,4097,090
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,9967,454
Kap TobinGreenland 12,8798,003
NanortalikGreenland 11,3647,062
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,4687,126
NordGreenland 13,8528,608
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,6827,259
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,9218,029
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,3987,083
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,9997,456
UpernavikGreenland 12,5637,807
UummannaqGreenland 12,3717,688
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3133,923
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3123,922
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3303,933
BokeGuinea 8,1485,063
ConakryGuinea 8,1265,050
FaranahGuinea 8,3815,208
KankanGuinea 8,5205,294
KindiaGuinea 8,2225,109
KissidougouGuinea 8,3835,210
LabeGuinea 8,3675,199
MacentaGuinea 8,3595,194
MamouGuinea 8,3065,162
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3935,215
SiguiriGuinea 8,6135,352
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1695,076
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3603,331
TimehriGuyana 5,3253,309
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4534,010
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8176,722
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1636,937
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0116,842
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3227,036
Midway IslandHawaii 13,2018,203
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0166,846
CatacamasHonduras 6,2333,874
CholutecaHonduras 6,0933,786
La CeibaHonduras 6,3473,944
La MesaHonduras 6,3443,942
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2213,866
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2963,912
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1743,836
TelaHonduras 6,3603,952
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,99811,184
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,99711,184
BudapestHungary 13,1998,202
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,2088,208
DebrecenHungary 13,3718,309
KeszthelyHungary 13,0428,104
MiskolcHungary 13,3448,292
PecsHungary 13,0678,120
SzegedHungary 13,2068,206
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,0318,098
AkureyriIceland 12,5967,827
DalatangiIceland 12,7087,897
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,5787,816
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,4407,730
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,7247,907
ReykhólarIceland 12,4527,738
ReykjavíkIceland 12,3487,673
StykkisholmurIceland 12,4047,708
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,3367,666
AgraIndia 16,93310,523
AhmedabadIndia 16,22610,083
AkolaIndia 16,40510,194
AllahabadIndia 17,11410,635
AmritsarIndia 16,91810,513
BangaloreIndia 15,8189,830
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,8459,846
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,00210,565
BikanerIndia 16,59110,310
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,9979,940
CherrapunjiIndia 17,81511,071
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,81511,071
DaltonganjIndia 17,18810,681
DarbhangaIndia 17,48310,864
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,20611,314
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,21411,318
DumkaIndia 17,43310,833
DwarkaIndia 15,8899,873
GoaIndia 15,7569,791
GuwahatiIndia 17,87811,110
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,25610,102
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,45610,226
JagdalpurIndia 16,64410,343
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,36310,789
KotaIndia 16,62610,332
KozhikodeIndia 15,5479,661
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,26210,727
LudhianaIndia 16,97010,545
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,6189,705
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,20510,692
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9449,908
MusulipatnamIndia 16,34010,154
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,58810,308
New DelhiIndia 16,95110,533
PambanIndia 15,6019,695
PuneIndia 15,9969,940
SagarIndia 16,76810,420
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,02510,580
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3839,559
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3839,559
VeravalIndia 15,8939,876
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,61510,325
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7699,177
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3749,554
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9179,270
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2458,852
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,4409,595
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7839,186
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8969,878
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7078,518
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4379,593
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6029,695
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2658,865
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5979,071
AbadanIran 14,5849,062
ArakIran 14,8969,256
BabolsarIran 15,2519,477
Bandar AbbasIran 15,1079,387
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,0179,332
Bandar LengehIran 14,9359,281
BirjandIran 15,6379,717
BushehrIran 14,7289,152
ChahbaharIran 15,3599,545
DezfulIran 14,6949,131
EsfahanIran 14,9849,311
IranshahrIran 15,4779,617
KermanIran 15,3209,520
KermanshahIran 14,6899,128
Khoram AbadIran 14,7409,160
MashhadIran 15,8169,828
OroomiehIran 14,6669,114
RamsarIran 15,0949,380
RashtIran 15,0259,337
SemnanIran 15,2679,487
ShahroudIran 15,4309,588
ShirazIran 14,9109,265
TabrizIran 14,7859,187
TeheranIran 15,0969,381
YazdIran 15,1739,429
ZahedanIran 15,6159,703
ZanjanIran 14,9059,262
BaghdadIraq 14,3938,944
BasraIraq 14,5559,044
BelmulletIreland 11,9957,454
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,0087,462
ClaremorrisIreland 12,0047,459
ClonesIreland 12,1267,535
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,0657,497
CorkIreland 11,8887,387
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,8847,385
DublinIreland 12,1157,528
KilkennyIreland 12,0007,457
Malin HeadIreland 12,2077,585
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,0277,474
ShannonIreland 11,9297,413
ValentiaIreland 11,8057,336
EilatIsrael 13,4248,342
HaifaIsrael 13,6118,458
JerusalemIsrael 13,5778,437
Tel AvivIsrael 13,5588,425
AlbengaItaly 12,2827,632
AlgheroItaly 12,0687,499
AmendolaItaly 12,6367,852
AnconaItaly 12,6117,837
ArezzoItaly 12,4907,761
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,6867,883
BergamoItaly 12,4887,760
BolognaItaly 12,5207,780
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,6417,855
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,5307,786
BrindisiItaly 12,7427,918
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,0287,474
CameriItaly 12,4137,714
CampobassoItaly 12,5647,807
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,1197,531
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,0507,488
Cape FrascaItaly 12,0207,470
Cape MeleItaly 12,2807,631
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,5137,776
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,3387,667
CerviaItaly 12,5677,809
CiampinoItaly 12,4367,728
Cimone MountainItaly 12,4607,743
Cisa PassItaly 12,4277,722
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,3997,705
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,6987,891
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,2947,640
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,5797,817
DecimomannuItaly 12,0297,475
DobbiacoItaly 12,7157,901
FalconaraItaly 12,6017,830
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,4697,748
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,6207,843
FonniItaly 12,0997,518
FrontoneItaly 12,5527,800
FrosinoneItaly 12,4757,752
GelaItaly 12,2537,614
GenoaItaly 12,3527,676
GhediItaly 12,5107,774
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,6767,877
GrazzaniseItaly 12,4937,763
GrossetoItaly 12,3927,701
GrottaglieItaly 12,6947,888
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,1817,570
GuidoniaItaly 12,4587,742
IstranaItaly 12,6447,857
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,0337,478
LatinaItaly 12,4427,732
LatronicoItaly 12,5697,811
LecceItaly 12,7307,911
M. CalamitaItaly 12,3477,672
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,6527,862
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,4207,718
MilanItaly 12,4477,735
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,4237,720
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,3777,691
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,4977,766
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,1697,562
PadovaItaly 12,6137,838
Paganella MountainItaly 12,6047,832
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,2547,615
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,2427,608
PantelleriaItaly 12,0737,502
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,4737,751
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,0837,509
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,5127,775
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,5857,821
PiacenzaItaly 12,4427,731
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,4077,710
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,5807,818
Ponza IslandItaly 12,4067,709
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,5897,823
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,4177,716
PrizziItaly 12,2377,604
RadicofaniItaly 12,4497,736
Resia PassItaly 12,6097,836
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,5767,815
RivoltoItaly 12,7237,906
Rolle PassItaly 12,6617,868
RomeItaly 12,4407,730
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,4127,713
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,7427,918
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2437,608
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,6637,869
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,7207,904
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,4067,709
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,0937,514
Scuro MountainItaly 12,5517,799
SigonellaItaly 12,3247,658
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,6807,880
TarvisioItaly 12,7897,947
TermoliItaly 12,6157,839
TorinoItaly 12,3217,657
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,3277,660
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,1827,570
TrevicoItaly 12,5737,813
TrevisoItaly 12,6477,859
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,7517,924
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,3207,655
UdineItaly 12,7407,917
Ustica IslandItaly 12,2827,632
VeniceItaly 12,6497,860
VeronaItaly 12,5467,796
VicenzaItaly 12,6007,830
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,4287,723
ViterboItaly 12,4407,730
VolterraItaly 12,4207,718
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5495,312